Welcome to FearlessFriday.com! Today is Thursday, December 14th, 2017.
CLASS 5A CHAMPIONSHIP GAME CAPSULE
CLASS 6A CHAMPIONSHIP GAME CAPSULE
CLASS 7A CHAMPIONSHIP GAME CAPSULE
FearlessFriday
Week 10 Review
Week 9 Review

Author Topic: All State All Classifciations  (Read 2289 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
All State All Classifciations
« on: May 11, 2016, 07:49:06 pm »
Boys                                                        Girls
Matthew Keown Bentonville                      Anna Griffin Bentonville
Billy Horton III Bentonville                       Isabel Neal Bentonville
Devin Daugherty Bentonville                    Merrill Leak Bentonville
James Milholen Bentonville                      Victoria Mitchell Bentonville
Harrison Stewmaker Bentonville               Katie Andrews Bentonville
Billy Horton III Bentonville                       Deborah Shaw Bryant
Zerai Belai Bentonville                            Jadyn Lewis Bryant
Jarrod Barnes Cabot                               Haley Hood Bryant
Brandon Jones Cabot                              Amanda Burt Bryant
Mark Odom Cabot                                  Haley Hood Bryant
Alex Roberts Cabot                                Meghan Lee Bryant
Brandon Whitley Cabot                           Zahia Hall Bryant
Conner Daigle Cabot                              Hannah Shelby Bryant
Conley Hillegas Cabot                            Zeia Robinson Bryant
Britton Alley Cabot                                Daelyn Young Bryant
Kieran Taylor Catholic                            Ty Foote Bryant
Kevon Holder Conway                            Aly Brinkley Conway
Toler Freyaldenhoven Conway                 Lauren Campbell Conway
August Carlson Fayetteville                     Avery Tribett Conway
Tyson Morris Fayetteville                        Elise Moix Conway
Caleb Cooper Fayetteville                       Shak Smith Conway
Blake Young Fayetteville                         Mya Grimes Conway
Spencer Stone Fayetteville                      Ericka Robinson Conway
Colin Pilkington Fayetteville                     Jamon Jones Conway
Trey Coulter Fayetteville                         Katlynn Anderson Conway
Dylan Weeks Fayetteville                        Zailey Chaffin Conway
Collin Pilkington Fayetteville                   Mia Grimes Conway
Camren Fischer Fayetteville                    Jasmin Franklin Fayetteville
Austin Henderson Har-Ber                      Lauren Holmes Fayetteville
Zach McWhorter Har-Ber                       Adriana Kitchen Fayetteville
Caleb Edwards Har-Ber                         Rebecca Boushelle Fayetteville
Feliee Nava Har-Ber                             Carrie Purcell Fayetteville
Matthew Wentz Har-Ber                        Fatarah Kinnard Fort Smith Northside
Tevin Eckwood Har-Ber                         Melda Adjei Fort Smith Northside
TJ Sugg Har-Ber                                  Deariah Mays Fort Smith Northside
Matt Thomas Har-Ber                           Sierra Thompson Fort Smith Northside
 Austin Henderson Har-Ber                    Audra Beneux Fort Smith Southside
Payton Copher Har-Ber                         Tamara Kuynendall Little Rock Central
Tony Roller Rogers                               Olivia Groeber Rogers
Caleb Christensen Van Buren                 Halle Gilreath Rogers
                                                        Aubre Gilreath Rogers
                                                        Anna Jeffcoat Rogers
                                                        Ryann Goodsell Springdale
                                                        Dadrianna Robinson West Memphis
                                                        Paris Perkins West Memphis
                                                        Jakeisha Bowers West Memphis

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
All State All Classifciations
« Reply #1 on: May 11, 2016, 08:00:58 pm »
Boys                                                    Girls
Christian White Alma                           Martie Shockley Alma
Caleb Osman Alma                              Katelyn Kuykendall Alma
Joey White Alma                                 Chloe Richard El Dorado
Audel Pina Alma                                  Dametria Tailey El Dorado
Joe Adams Benton                               Zakaylia Hempstead El Dorado
Brandon Hunter Benton                        Naija Elliot El Dorado
Junior Hendrix Benton                         Chelsea Harris El Dorado
Simeon Watson Benton                        Starr Taylor Jonesboro
Gabe Williams Benton                          Kami Ward Lake Hamilton
Ladarius Phillips Benton                        Josie Carson Lake Hamilton
Keshawn Andrews Jonesboro                 Tanya Jaramillo Lake Hamilton
Kylon Tate Jonesboro                            London Martin Lake Hamilton
Tyreek Dorsey Jonesboro                      Caitlyn Porter Lake Hamilton
Teago Thomas Jonesboro                      Madison Shinn Lake Hamilton
Martin McKree Lake Hamilton                Jada Baylark LR Parkview
Abraham Liera Lake Hamilton                Jayla Pressley LR Parkview
Mckree Martin Lake Hamilton                Marla Biddle LR Parkview
Dylan Stephens Lake Hamilton              Camerra Daley LR Parkview
Colby Swecker Lake Hamilton               Alexus Phillips LR Parkview
Nick Johnson Lake Hamilton                 Jasia Porchay LR Parkview
Michael Harris Lake Hamilton               Darriayanna Dunn LR Parkview
Eil Jackson Lake Hamilton                    Whitney Settlemire Mountain Home
Amari James LR Parkview                    Ashton Sitkowski Russellville
Jeremiah McDowell LR Parkview            Madison Mallett Russellville
James Green LR Parkview                    Kaylee Stewart Sheridan
Denzel McElroy LR Parkview                 Jordyn Flunkett Sheridan
Keaton Richardson LR Parkview             Madeline Grice Sheridan
Cameron Woods LR Parkview                Josie Nix Sheridan
Kolby McNeal LR Parkview                    Sarah Michael Sheridan
Dmarius Guy Marion                            Alexis Duffy Siloam Springs
Tom Young Marion                               Jasmine Guillen Siloam Springs
Kabryn Williams Marion                        Shebria Byrd Texarkana
Darius Lathan Marion                           Aubreyonia Sanders Texarkana
Elijah Hobbs Marion                             Tytianna Smith Texarkana
Simeon Blair Pine Bluff                        India Young Texarkana
Lawrence Nelson Pine Bluff                   Cadagiana White Texarkana
Joshua Steward Pine Bluff                     Tashiria Banks Texarkana
Tevan'te Harris Pine Bluff                      Whitney Green Texarkana
Drew Turner Russellville                        Quantiesha Coats Texarkana
Elliott Pearson Siloam Springs                Shikayla Walker Texarkana
Timothy Stuckey Texarkana
Tyler Braswell Texarkana
Jonathan Gullatt Texarkana

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #2 on: May 11, 2016, 08:10:04 pm »
Boys                                                        Girls
Zach Griffin Batesville                                 Taigianna Fore Blytheville
Kadar Floyd Batesville                                 Kamoni Manago Camden Fairview
Demetrice Holliday Batesville                       Tai'sheka Porchia Camden Fairview
Kylan Robinson Batesville                             Allyson Patton Harrison
Trip Smith Beebe                                        Natalie Ward Harrison
Logan Hall DeQueen                                    Ajah Criner Hope
Maurice Moore DeQueen                              Grace Ann Dickey LRCA
Drew Dykes DeQueen                                 Summer Meaders LRCA
Daniel Villeda DeQueen                               Allison Risius LRCA
Kendrell Johnson Forrest City                        Erin Woodward LRCA
Leon Smith Forrest City                               Kennedy Kuykendall Magnolia
Arthur Dale Forrest City                              Briana Hardiman Magnolia
Kendrall Johnson Forrest City                       Chassidy Jermany Magnolia
Don'tay Summers Forrest City                      Diamond Love Magnolia
Antonio Wilson Forrest City                          Trinity Easter Magnolia
Garrett Slaughter Forrest City                       Kesi Young Magnolia
Zach Powers Harrison                                 Claire Luallen Maumelle
Carson Panell Harrison                                Najada Rochell Maumelle
Jayce Martin Harrison                                 Brandi Allen Maumelle
Seth Waters Harrison                                  Victoria Ortega Maumelle
Joe Sartini Hot Springs                                Bria Allen Maumelle
Kenny Leaks Magnolia                                 Rachel Milnes Nettleton
Jacob Acklin Maumelle                                Allysia Marbley Sylvan Hills
Dylan Douglas Maumelle                             Daviuna Jones Sylvan Hills
Gabe Jones Maumelle                                 Dallyn Stubbs Sylvan Hills
Emmanuel Olie Maumelle                            Ashley Jefferson Sylvan Hills
Raylen Miller Maumelle                               Makayla Smith Sylvan Hills
Tyrse Lair McClellan                                   O'Shayla Muldrow Sylvan Hills
Michael Brown Nettleton                             Aliya Hatton Sylvan Hills
Nick Hilson Nettleton                                  Hannah Baxter Vilonia
Kevin Fulton Nettleton                                Morgan Gray Vilonia
Anthony Duncan Sylvan Hills                       Ally Swaim Vilonia
Tucker Richmond Vilonia                             Bradie Ryburn White Hall
Thomas Hutchinson Vilonia                          Jayla Jefferson White Hall
Jackson Berry Vilonia                                 Camry Gardner White Hall
Kyle Luck Vilonia                                       Catherine Taylor White Hall
Ethan Janski Vilonia                                   Erin Woodfolk White Hall
Chris Owen Vilonia                                    Katlyn Looney White Hall
Hunter Kelley Vilonia
Jacob Berry Vilonia
Josh Greer Vilonia

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #3 on: May 11, 2016, 08:18:05 pm »
     Boys                                                     Girls
Kirklan Threadgill Ashdown                               Shacoya Poole Ashdown
Trevern Caldwell Crossett                                 Gracie Hyde Brookland
Luke Price Dover                                             Allie Hensley Clinton
Trey Lackey Dover                                           Jaylah Gaston Crossett
Cole Cripps Gentry                                          Cece Cooks Crossett
Gunner Berger Gravette                                   Nakari Thrower Crossett
Danny Delapp Gravette                                    Khalia Williams Crossett
Roberto Barrios Gravette                                  Laylah Gaston Crossett
Alex Fink Gravette                                           Danielle Lorenz Dardanelle
Lanquin Bryant Hamburg                                  Chastery Fuamatu Gentry
Marquez Rushing Hamburg                                Jessica Weiss Gosnell
Walker Hammond Harrisburg                             Jordan Neeley Gravette
Jesse Applewhite Heber Springs                         Tiana Wilson Hamburg
Parker Ables Heber Springs                               Lilly Thomas Heber Springs
Lane Carter Heber Springs                                Ali Jones Heber Springs
Patrick Hill Heber Springs                                 Grace Lehfeldt Heber Springs
Justin Feemster Heber Springs                           Millie Wilson Heber Springs
Pierce Mitchum Heber Springs                           Keiunna Walker Lonoke
Andrew Engel Heber Springs                             Kennedy Timmerman Ozark
JaQuam Dunaway Heber Springs                        Annah Kessler Ozark
Jesse Applewhite Heber Springs                         Ariel Walker Ozark
Justin Meadows Lonoke                                     Linsey Farmer Ozark
Andre Jones Malvern                                        Natalie Toney Pocahontas
Jaquez Lock Malvern                                        Lauren Sharp Pocahontas
Devin Shaw Malvern                                        Adrian Rutter Pocahontas
Jamnri McCollumn Malvern                               Ashlyn Ellis Pocahontas
Leo Kump Malvern                                           Elizabeth Erwin Pocahontas
Andre Jones Malvern                                        Serena Sisco Pocahontas
Zach Jewell Mena                                            Madison Rust Pottsville
Trace Beene Nashville                                      Skylar Campbell Pottsville
Brian Kindall Robinson                                      Sabrina Jones Pottsville
Darius Earvine Stuttgart                                    Hope Musser Pottsville
Alex Her Waldron                                             Bekah Bostian Prairie Grove
Damien McDonald West Helena Central                 Asia Anderson Robinson
Alex Collier West Helena Central                          Kennedy Berus Shiloh Christian
Justin Redmond West Helena Central                    Shyla Lipham Waldron
Keaton Calvin West Helena Central                       Georgia Battles Waldron
Jordan Watson West Helena Central                      Morgan Langley Waldron
Edward McGhee West Helena Central

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #4 on: May 11, 2016, 08:25:54 pm »
    Boys                                            Girls
Dylan Western Bald Knob                       Olivia Tomlin Booneville
Mason Hickman Bald Knob                      Robyb Byrd Fordyce
Deshawn Gullage Bald Knob                    Robyn Byrd Fordyce
Ethan O'Bar Booneville                           Elizabeth Clinton Genoa Central
Jessie Gibbs Danville                             Victoria Hill Genoa Central
Colton Lewis Elkins                                Taylor Bowman Genoa Central
Evan Clark Elkins                                  Tera Frost Genoa Central
Michael Harris Elkins                             Cassey Gay Genoa Central
Tyler Moreland Genoa Central                  Brittany Carter Genoa Central
Hayden Hampton Genoa Central               Carley Chicas Green Forest
Donald Robinson Genoa Central                Kelby Harness Green Forest
Miller Clinton Genoa Central                    Wrylee Dickard Greenland
Brennan East Genoa Central                    Elizabeth Boone Greenland
Ashley Henley Green Forest                     Shelby Bowman Greenland
Patrick Hunter Green Forest                     Faith Schrader Haas    Hall
Matthew Hansen Green Forest                  Claire Scott Haas Hall
Jacob Thompson Green Forest                  Mollie Nichols Haas Hall
Noah Young Greenland                            Angela Saitta Haas Hall
Brayden Alvarez Greenland                      Liz Fouts Harding Academy
Kevin Campos Greenland                         Giselle Gonzalez Lakeside LV
Paycen Dennis Greenland                         Avian King Lakeside LV
Bryce Wiedower Harding Academy            Tyizia Brown Lakeside LV
Noah Eskew Jessieville                            Kenya Wilson Lakeside LV
Noah Eskew Jessieville                            Paden Cook Lamar
Christopher Johnson Lakeside LV               Audrey Walker Mansfield
Bryson Cleary Lakeside LV                       Tori Lasker Mayflower
Dallas Glasper Lakeside LV                      Andjoua Wynne McGehee
Najee Dorsey Lakeside LV                       Morgan Highfield Paris
Quindarius Tatum Lakeside LV                  Shatia Marks Prescott
Blake Dybala Lamar                               Olivia Williams Prescott
Jalen Irby McGehee                                Haleigh Wiley Prescott
Nate Davidson Paris                               Jazzmyn Witherspoon Prescott
Dakovan Wise Paris                               Jamia Smith Prescott
Kris Graham Paris                                 Sydney Lane Rivercrest
Preston Stinnett Paris                             Carrisa Caples Rose Bud
Jay Marks Prescott                                 Krisanna Reynolds Smackover
Tyler Rucker Prescott                              Callie Ray Valley Springs
Bralyn Wilson Prescott
Ryan Johnson Prescott
Adrian Block Prescott
Jomozyia Williamson Prescott
Freddie Ware Rivercrest
Carl Coleman Rivercrest
Davian Harrell Rivercrest
Jordan Jones Smackover

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #5 on: May 11, 2016, 08:33:33 pm »
Boys                                         Girls
Shun Ward Brinkley                           J'Tyia Thomas Clarendon
Bennett Pascoe Conway Christian         Taya Draper Clarendon
Bracy Owens Decatur                         Rhaegan Linn Conway Christian
Tyler Riddle Decatur                           Cameron Shaffer Decatur
Marck Guadarrama Decatur                 Alysa Dohm Des Arc
Taylor Haisman Decatur                     Cadonna Childs Earle
Ryan Shaffer Decatur                         Teairra Clark Earle
Jimmy Mendoza Decatur                     Azariya Logan Earle
B.J. Thompson England                       Jaelisa Payne Earle
Tre Hicks Foreman                             Antwonette Laster Earle
Zack Carver Foreman                         Gabi Bloch Eureka Springs
CJ Green Foreman                              Kiara Shoals Foreman
Tucker Hall Foreman                           Emeisha Fields Foreman
Hunter Lewis Gurdon                          Dae-Sha Ivory Gurdon
Cam Gulley Gurdon                            Kaylie Stone Gurdon
Jackie Harvell Gurdon                         Rebecca Sims Gurdon
Adriene Lasko Hackett                        Kira Accor Gurdon
Logan Penn Hazen                              Alicia Anna Gurdon
Monta Thomas Hermitage                    Kim Accor Gurdon
Takeon Holliday Junction City                Lamondra Pinkney Hazen
Lepatrick Miller Lafayette County           Avery Williams Hector
Dewayne Cornish Lafayette County        Aubrie Davis Magazine
Tredarius Burks Lafayette County          Lauren Davis Magnet Cove
Cole Anderson Magnet Cove                 Bree McDermott Magnet Cove
Austin Barber Magnet Cove                  Lyndsey Hamby Magnet Cove
Ethan Fagan Magnet Cove                    Kristen Teeter Magnet Cove
Jay Kelly Magnet Cove                        Paige Johnson Quitman
Tyler Vowell Marmaduke                     Bailey Yocom Spring Hill
Cameron Snowden Murfreesboro
Trevor Falco Salem

Offline Fanofsports

  • Bench Warmer
  • **
  • Posts: 210
  • Karma: +15/-8
  • Fearless Friday--The Online Home of Arkansas High School Sports!
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #6 on: May 11, 2016, 08:38:48 pm »
boys                                                 girls
Daniel Carroll Abundant Life                      Morgan Fagan Acorn
Rian Goldsby Abundant Life                       Faith Hill Acorn
Drew Manasco Abundant Life                     Kendra Branson Acorn
Skylar Lancaster Abundant Life                  Brittany Wilhite Acorn
Nathan Chaney Acorn                               Tori Barrett Acorn
Ethan Bird Acorn                                      Ellaina Lopez Alpena
Aaron Bissell Acorn                                  Kayla Torbett Caddo Hills
Tyler Bates Acorn                                    Jakayla Jackson Emerson
Logan Frost Acorn                                    Tori Willis Haas Hall
Junior Gonzalez Caddo Hills                       Leah Shellnut Kingston
Christian Duggan Caddo Hills                     Sybell Howison Maynard
Josh Gonzalez Caddo Hills                         Kayleigh Johnson Nemo-Vista
Cade McCain Caddo Hills                           Maggie Mahan Nemo-Vista
Alex Ramey Caddo Hills                            Sadie Harrison Nemo-Vista
Josh Qualls Caddo Hills                             Lauren Staples Norfork
Matthew Standridge Caddo Hills                  Dana McDonald Omaha
Chandler West Caddo Hills                         Shameika Hall Sparkman
Kenneth Collins Emerson                           Sydney Cowgill Trinity Christian
Hashane Abeyagunawardene Haas Hall         Elizabeth Gillette Trinity Christian
Kyle Lebouef Izard County                          Maddie Bowman Trinity Christian
Jordan McNair Jacksonville Lighthouse          Morgan Pearcy Trinity Christian
Robert Whitfield Jacksonville Lighthouse        Anna Cree Trinity Christian
Chris Mims Jacksonville Lighthouse               Halah Nelson Trinity Christian
Josiah Tudyrn Jacksonville Lighthouse           Lexie Mills Trinity Christian
Joshua McNair Jacksonville Lighthouse          Jadin Raney Western Grove
Rico Molinar Mammoth Spring
Mason Baskin Omaha
Brandon Deckleman Omaha
Noah Shockley Omaha
Dillon Gant Omaha
Griffin Smith Southside Bee Branch
Beau Pennington Southside Bee Branch
MaKall Mosely Southside Bee Branch
Johnny Walley Southside Bee Branch
Tim Hawthorne Trinity Christian
Adam Bruce Trinity Christian
Spencer Cowgill Trinity Christian
Jakob Martin Trinity Christian
Tanner Hamilton Trinity Christian
MJ Griffin Wonderview

Offline Lions84

  • Legend
  • ****
  • Posts: 20,587
  • Karma: +968/-1361
  • Gender: Male
  • Clarendon Lion Football since 1909
Re: All State All Classifciations
« Reply #7 on: May 16, 2016, 10:17:02 am »
Good job by the Ladies from Clarendon.

 

Fox 16 Arkansas Fox 24 Arkansas